RANKINGS & ROLL OF HONOR

RECORDS

MALE RECORD (2019) TIME
ELAZZOUI ELHOUSINE 1:38:42,7
FEMALE RECORD (2019) TIME
JIMENEZ STEPHANIE 2h17’25”

GOLDEN BOOK 2019

MALE RANKING (18,5 KM) TIME
ELAZZOUI ELHOUSINE 1:38:42,7
VENDER ALBERTO 1h46’08”
OBERBACHER ALEX 1h48’00”
FEMALE RANKING (18,5 KM) TIME
JIMENEZ STEPHANIE 2h17’25”
DE SIVESTRO MARTINA 2h17’53”
CUMERLATO MARTINA 2h23’57”

GOLDEN BOOK 2018

MALE RANKING
(Alt. Route)
TIME
CAGNATI LUCA 1h13’44”
BACCHION GABRIELE 1h14’28”
OBERBACHER ALEX 1h14’45”
FEMALE RANKING
(Alt. Route)
TIME
JIMENEZ STEPHANIE 1h33’04”
CUMERLATO MARTINA 1h38’14”
VIEL SABRINA 1h40’06””

GOLDEN BOOK 2017

MALE RANKING (18,5 KM) TIME
CAGNATI LUCA 1h44’33”
OBERBACHER ALEX 1h47’25”
FELICETTI DANIELE 1h49’07”
FEMALE RANKING (18,5 KM) TIME
FINIZIO ANNA 2h20’55”
SERAFINI SILVIA 2h22’57”
DE NARDIN ANNA 2h26’38”

GOLDEN BOOK 2016

MALE RANKING (18,5 KM) TIME
CAGNATI LUCA 1h45’53”
FOLLADOR ALESSANDRO 1h47’45”
BARATTIN GIANPIETRO 1h50’43”
FEMALE RANKING (18,5 KM) TIME
SERAFINI SILVIA 2h19’32”
MARTINI MARA 2h24’10”
PRESA ELISA 2h26’00”

GOLDEN BOOK 2015

MALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
FOLLADOR ALESSANDRO 1h44’03”
SPADA NICOLA 1h45’15”
COSTA ELIA 1h46’21”
FEMALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
DE FILIPPO CECILIA 2h09’07”
PEDEVILLA ANNA 2h09’52”
SERAFINI SILVIA 2h17’50”

GOLDEN BOOK 2014

MALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
TAVERNARO MICHELE 1h43’46”
FOLLADOR ALESSANDRO 1h44’37”
PIERANTONI DAVIDE 1h45’12”
FEMALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
DE FILIPPO CECILIA 2h20’13”
ZANETTE PATRIZIA 2h22’05”
SBRISSA TINA 2h24’56”

GOLDEN BOOK 2013

MALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
REICHEGGER MANFRED 1h39’52”
TAVERNARO MICHELE 1h40’53”
HOLZKNECHT LORENZO 1h41’21”
FEMALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
SENIK JENNIFER 2h06’11”
ZANON STEFANIA 2h08’38”
VALMASSOI MARTINA 2h09’20”

GOLDEN BOOK 2012

MALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
PIERANTONI DAVIDE 1h41’52.1”
COSTA ELIA 1h41’53.2”
GIOVANELLI NICOLA 1h43’16.2”
FEMALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
SERAFINI SILVIA 2h07’50.5”
ZANETTE PATRIZIA 2h18’24.3”
DE POI ANGELA 2h22’02.8”

GOLDEN BOOK 2010

MALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
TAVERNARO MICHELE 1h36’23”
DAPIT FULVIO 1h36’37”
SCALET TITTA 1h36’43”
FEMALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
JIMENEZ STEPHANIE 1h57’20”
SENIK JENNIFER 1h58’28”
CHEMELLO MARIA PIA 2h07’38”

GOLDEN BOOK 2009

MALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
CASSI CLAUDIO 1h39’10”
TAVERNARO MICHELE 1h39’36”
COSTA ELIA 1h44’17”
FEMALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
BRUSTOLON MARTINA 2h04’29”
CASAGRANDE MONICA 2h19’59”
ZANETEL ANNALISA 2h28’16”

GOLDEN BOOK 2008

MALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
CASSI CLAUDIO 1h41’16”
SCANU MARIO 1h43’35”
BARRIZZA FILIPPO 1h43’40”
FEMALE RANKING (17,5 KM) TIME
BRUSTOLON MARTINA 2h06’58”
SATINI STEFANIA 2h10’47”
SENIK JENNIFER 2h10’47”

This site uses cookies to provide the best browsing experience possible.
By clicking on "Agree" you allow their use or see how to change the settings of your browser.
More Info

This site uses cookies to provide the best browsing experience possible.
By clicking on "Agree" you allow their use or see how to change the settings of your browser.

Close